NHL Man Games Lost December 22, 2013

Below are the updated, team-reported man games lost totals and TMITT metrics (quality of man games lost based on TOI) for NHL team skaters for all games played as of December 21, 2013.

For details on TMITT (Time Missed Impact To Team) and what it means, its different variations, and how it’s calculated, see our Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ). A higher TMITT number reflects a higher impact of missing players to the team.

Currently TMITT is being calculated using our Games Missed values (see per player data further below) but this will be updated in the future to only include games missed due to injury. Further below we post the per player data.

NHL TEAM MAN GAMES LOST and TMITT METRICS DECEMBER 22, 2013

Rank
Team
Team Reported MGL
TMITT (BETA)
TMITTgoals (BETA)
TMITTassists (BETA)
TMITTshots (BETA)
TMITT-Aleague
TMITT-Tleague
TMITT-Ateam
TMITT-Tteam
Pittsburgh2001623.985277.2510778.5160797.9037.465.07452.71146.56
Anaheim1901813.215622.079742.0061376.649.635.50261.54154.07
Carolina1721355.483677.615111.9446318.179.854.18192.75115.55
Edmonton1671377.375699.8010072.7966637.858.335.63275.69145.04
Columbus1481501.714195.359222.7247243.616.754.28184.56140.09
New Jersey1431512.092592.065611.6037225.297.534.04195.18117.98
Tampa Bay1431322.103986.446138.8838122.316.573.58179.91105.96
Detroit1401731.858436.2314625.7986431.1011.567.34326.21226.84
Montreal1321314.714166.163824.5943613.453.603.41118.5194.04
Winnipeg1221430.512783.305917.2151846.6110.943.76207.28109.63
Toronto1141601.566065.319615.6457766.809.377.46220.02178.23
Florida1101061.632851.013766.8237228.872.702.7484.5179.45
Calgary991513.456761.9510895.8969975.2952.274.59426.14141.48
Philadelphia981165.532719.654215.3630159.037.382.65175.9374.29
Vancouver98947.312493.933338.8437381.056.962.52234.4165.66
NY Islanders931068.592800.804142.9237377.963.262.5198.1172.02
Buffalo921162.311547.014037.3031189.675.123.60154.62108.76
San Jose891273.493637.126063.1750482.804.743.35148.7993.99
Minnesota86892.582020.134424.9425650.255.524.48105.7992.08
Washington85967.353030.074761.7233897.644.503.29102.5386.32
Nashville821179.213886.676976.6054529.8328.667.33263.93196.42
Chicago80773.693013.833935.4027006.531.801.7956.3148.48
Los Angeles741124.713292.564963.8945125.943.503.07105.9288.15
NY Rangers691083.803748.604608.3945715.663.502.75119.0382.39
Boston631193.282251.565276.7636592.085.123.46149.72121.07
Phoenix621167.934384.926680.6446989.935.443.03159.5896.63
St. Louis61810.542334.984118.9022953.841.951.9566.6160.04
Colorado57871.352752.615382.4126957.204.362.69112.5191.43
Dallas48841.212478.513738.2033943.993.832.64143.5485.59
Ottawa16802.502108.994976.3032429.603.843.22115.6586.04

Below is our analysis of games missed and TMITT metrics for all NHL players (not including goalies at this time) to the end of all games scheduled on December 21, 2013.

Games Missed (in BETA testing) – This number is the count of how many games a player has been on the roster or injured reserve and doesn’t play. It’s a cumulative count, per game, of when they don’t step on the ice for a game. This could be due to multiple reasons – healthy scratch, injured scratch, suspended, personal leave, backup goalie who sits on the bench and doesn’t play.

TMITT metrics – See our Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ).

NHL PLAYER GAMES MISSED and TMITT METRICS DECEMBER 22, 2013

Team
Name
Number
Position
CurrentRosterStatus
Games Missed (BETA)
TMITT (BETA)
TMITTgoals (BETA)
TMITTassists (BETA)
TMITTshots (BETA)
TMITT-Aleague
TMITT-Tleague
TMITT-Ateam
TMITT-Tteam
NY IslandersAaron Ness#55DOn roster429.3529.3558.70675.080.070.062.101.54
DallasAaron Rome#27DLower body injury, injured reserve2421.770.000.0043.540.030.030.950.91
WashingtonAaron Volpatti#24LWOn roster741.0782.140.00616.050.050.071.582.28
San JoseAdam Burish#37RW/CLower body injury, injured reserve3695.100.000.000.000.150.144.324.13
St. LouisAdam Cracknell#79RW/COn roster2358.880.0058.88471.040.080.092.562.80
PhiladelphiaAdam Hall#18RW/COn roster217.6017.6017.60422.360.030.040.801.04
New JerseyAdam Henrique#14LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
New JerseyAdam Larsson#5DLower body injury, injured reserve17164.18164.18328.362626.880.630.3613.6810.26
BostonAdam McQuaid#54DLower body injury, injured reserve18141.45141.45282.901838.850.360.2710.107.86
WinnipegAdam Pardy#2DOn roster1285.450.0085.451623.520.170.165.344.75
Los AngelesAlec Martinez#27DOn roster10111.65334.95334.953907.700.260.278.598.59
FloridaAleksander Barkov#16COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonAles Hemsky#83RW/LWOn roster116.2097.17194.351068.910.050.081.471.80
VancouverAlexander Edler#23DLower body injury, injured reserve11183.15549.451098.9013003.655.231.01183.1518.32
CarolinaAlexander Semin#28RWOn roster12157.73473.201104.1310410.401.060.4326.2913.14
St. LouisAlexander Steen#20LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloAlexander Sulzer#52DOn roster833.480.0033.48234.370.160.054.781.59
WashingtonAlexander Urbom#34DOn roster15121.67121.67121.671946.670.260.247.167.60
VancouverAlexandre Burrows#14RW/LWBroken jaw, injured reserve21171.300.00513.898393.570.740.3415.5710.71
DallasAlex Chiasson#12RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealAlexei Emelin#74DOn roster20166.740.00666.952667.790.610.3420.849.26
MontrealAlex Galchenyuk#27LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DallasAlex Goligoski#33DOn roster122.6345.27203.711403.330.580.4822.6322.63
AnaheimAlex Grant#51DIn the minors53.206.400.006.400.010.000.130.11
Tampa BayAlex Killorn#17LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WashingtonAlex Ovechkin#8RW/LWOn roster240.081202.28440.847133.510.500.4210.0210.02
St. LouisAlex Pietrangelo#27DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColoradoAlex Tanguay#40RW/LWSprained knee, injured reserve22141.09423.28846.562962.960.480.2510.857.84
ColoradoAndre Benoit#61DOn roster120.1640.31201.57987.700.210.186.7210.08
New JerseyAndrei Loktionov#21COn roster558.09174.27232.361916.970.110.143.064.15
MontrealAndrei Markov#79DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaAndrej Meszaros#41DOn roster20148.00148.00296.003256.000.460.2812.338.22
CarolinaAndrej Sekera#4DOn roster244.42266.52577.462754.061.311.0822.2122.21
Tampa BayAndrej Sustr#62DOn roster789.380.00625.632860.040.240.246.387.45
VancouverAndrew Alberts#41DOn roster3050.210.000.00200.840.070.072.282.18
AnaheimAndrew Cogliano#7W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseAndrew Desjardins#10C/LWOn roster19.979.9759.79378.680.010.020.430.62
PittsburghAndrew Ebbett#25C/WBroken ankle, injured reserve913.800.0013.8041.390.020.020.660.48
EdmontonAndrew Ference#21DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegAndrew Ladd#16LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY IslandersAndrew MacDonald#47DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ChicagoAndrew Shaw#65C/RWOn roster229.37293.68293.682026.420.070.112.262.45
New JerseyAndy Greene#6DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixAndy Miele#21CIn the minors11.020.002.045.100.000.000.040.04
WinnipegAnthony Peluso#14RWOn roster2161.3061.300.00674.270.080.092.452.92
DallasAntoine Roussel#21W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixAntoine Vermette#50COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonAnton Belov#77DOn roster466.520.00332.612461.280.380.367.398.32
EdmontonAnton Lander#51C/LWOn roster35.720.000.0028.600.010.010.260.25
NY RangersAnton Stralman#6DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
New JerseyAnton Volchenkov#28DOn roster8108.680.00652.112717.120.370.337.769.88
Los AngelesAnze Kopitar#11COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY RangersArron Asham#45RW/LWIn the minors33.730.000.003.730.010.010.160.16
ColumbusArtem Anisimov#42C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa BayB.J. Crombeen#19RW/LWOn roster542.270.00169.061183.450.060.081.572.49
St. LouisBarret Jackman#5DOn roster117.020.00119.11527.500.060.072.432.43
PittsburghBeau Bennett#19RW/LWUndisclosed, injured reserve26102.36102.36204.721433.010.180.165.124.45
WinnipegBen Chiarot#63DIn the minors10.290.000.000.000.000.000.010.01
EdmontonBen Eager#55LW/RWIn the minors22.660.002.6610.640.000.000.100.11
AnaheimBen Lovejoy#6DOn roster238.0838.08266.591980.380.320.417.629.52
NY RangersBenoit Pouliot#67RW/LWOn roster222.4189.66112.071075.910.040.051.181.60
ChicagoBen Smith#28RW/LWOn roster766.81267.25467.692538.900.110.153.524.45
CalgaryBen Street#38CIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgaryBlair Jones#19C/WOn roster725.2150.430.00352.980.050.041.481.15
ColumbusBlake Comeau#14LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegBlake Wheeler#26RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaBobby Ryan#6LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColumbusBoone Jenner#38LW/COn roster10100.15400.59200.303905.780.200.225.276.26
EdmontonBoyd Gordon#27COn roster675.28376.42451.712559.660.170.214.435.79
San JoseBracken Kearns#38W/CIn the minors10.280.000.000.000.000.000.010.01
FloridaBrad Boyes#24RWOn roster228.82259.38144.102219.130.070.101.702.62
ColoradoBrad Malone#42LW/COn roster1110.370.0010.3731.110.010.010.470.47
BostonBrad Marchand#63LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ChicagoBrad Mills#51RW/CIn the minors64.890.000.009.770.010.010.220.20
NY RangersBrad Richards#19LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VancouverBrad Richardson#15C/WOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseBrad Stuart#7DOn roster7106.01318.03318.033498.370.510.3811.7810.60
ChicagoBrandon Bollig#52LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColumbusBrandon Dubinsky#17C/LWOn roster694.50567.001512.007087.500.480.3718.9010.50
ChicagoBrandon Mashinter#LWIn the minors75.050.000.0015.140.010.010.200.20
ChicagoBrandon Pirri#37CIn the minors17.7246.2938.58239.190.010.020.430.41
MontrealBrandon Prust#8W/COn roster1199.13297.39297.392081.740.180.215.836.20
ChicagoBrandon Saad#20RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghBrandon Sutter#16COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixBrandon Yip#32RW/LWIn the minors31.180.000.001.180.000.000.040.04
BuffaloBrayden McNabb#44DIn the minors511.240.000.0033.720.030.020.750.43
PhiladelphiaBrayden Schenn#10W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaBraydon Coburn#5DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealBrendan Gallagher#11RWOn roster115.79157.90126.321642.150.040.071.441.97
DetroitBrendan Smith#2DOn roster10138.280.00829.684286.700.660.4519.7515.36
DallasBrenden Dillon#4DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
St. LouisBrenden Morrow#10LWOn roster658.91353.47412.381649.520.100.133.273.93
San JoseBrent Burns#88RW/DOn roster13130.811177.31915.699287.690.340.2910.068.72
ChicagoBrent Seabrook#7DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaBrett Bellemore#73DOn roster10128.44128.44128.442954.010.480.3414.279.88
MinnesotaBrett Bulmer#54RW/LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa BayBrett Connolly#14W/CIn the minors13.673.670.0044.060.010.010.150.17
CarolinaBrett Sutter#42C/LWIn the minors24.620.000.0050.840.010.010.180.20
NY RangersBrian Boyle#22LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FloridaBrian Campbell#51DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghBrian Dumoulin#8DOn roster25.000.005.0010.000.030.010.560.20
BuffaloBrian Flynn#65C/RWOn roster225.9477.8277.821063.570.050.071.372.00
PittsburghBrian Gibbons#49C/LWOn roster23.343.343.3413.370.010.000.120.12
MontrealBrian Gionta#21RWOn roster117.4187.06243.781375.600.070.112.492.90
DetroitBrian Lashoff#23DOn roster452.670.00105.34737.380.110.163.514.39
Tampa BayBrian Lee#15DKnee injury, injured reserve36125.250.000.000.000.250.197.375.45
CalgaryBrian McGrattan#16RWOn roster315.5415.5415.54528.280.020.030.580.78
NY IslandersBrian Strait#37DOn roster23140.26140.26420.781683.100.390.2512.757.01
NY IslandersBrock Nelson#29LW/COn roster1096.69290.07580.144060.950.180.215.096.04
WashingtonBrooks Laich#21C/LWGroin, injured reserve11136.48545.93272.965459.260.520.3513.6510.50
PittsburghBrooks Orpik#44DConcussion, injured reserve7122.78122.78736.662578.301.810.8230.6924.56
AnaheimBryan Allen#55DOn roster351.490.00360.411596.090.240.316.448.58
ChicagoBryan Bickell#29LWOn roster14112.00560.00112.004032.000.200.226.596.59
WinnipegBryan Little#18C/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
New JerseyBryce Salvador#24DFoot injury, injured reserve28148.250.00296.501037.742.650.2574.127.41
NY IslandersCal Clutterbuck#15RW/LWOn roster666.69266.77133.384334.970.130.163.715.56
NY IslandersCalvin De Haan#44DOn roster15.880.000.0052.890.040.010.980.28
ColumbusCam Atkinson#13RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DallasCameron Gaunce#36DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
AnaheimCam Fowler#4DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
New JerseyCam Janssen#25RWOn roster25.5416.630.0060.980.010.010.210.23
TorontoCarl Gunnarsson#36DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY RangersCarl Hagelin#62RW/LWOn roster10108.09756.65648.564539.890.240.257.727.21
St. LouisCarlo Colaiacovo#13DOn roster1425.200.0025.2025.200.050.041.481.15
BostonCarl Soderberg#34W/COn roster667.92271.67815.003599.580.130.163.774.85
MinnesotaCarson McMillan#45RW/CIn the minors20.440.000.000.000.000.000.020.02
TorontoCarter Ashton#37LW/RWIn the minors931.050.0031.05434.700.040.051.241.41
NY IslandersCasey Cizikas#53C/LWOn roster224.1872.5596.74652.990.040.061.212.42
WashingtonCasey Wellman#48C/RWOn roster20.510.000.001.540.000.000.020.02
CalgaryChad Billins#41DIn the minors21.180.002.360.000.000.000.060.04
MinnesotaCharlie Coyle#3RW/COn roster12140.81563.24704.056618.110.480.3517.6010.83
PhoenixChris Brown#44RW/LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgaryChris Butler#44DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghChris Conner#23LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VancouverChris Higgins#20LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonChris Kelly#23C/LWFractured right fibula, injured reserve784.49253.47337.962281.210.190.215.287.04
NY RangersChris Kreider#20LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghChris Kunitz#14LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DallasChris Mueller#18C/WIn the minors30.600.000.000.600.000.000.020.02
OttawaChris Neil#25RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaChris Phillips#4DOn roster120.3520.35203.501058.200.220.336.7810.18
St. LouisChris Porter#32W/COn roster46.670.000.0033.370.010.010.330.29
PhiladelphiaChris Pronger#20DPost concussion, injured reserve36202.200.000.000.004.600.35101.1010.11
St. LouisChris Stewart#25RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VancouverChris Tanev#8DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaChris Terry#58LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegChris Thorburn#22LW/RWOn roster1062.150.00186.45745.780.090.112.593.11
BuffaloChristian Ehrhoff#10DOn roster123.4046.80233.981661.270.840.7823.4023.40
CalgaryChristopher Breen#43DOn roster3328.280.000.0028.280.040.041.181.05
PhiladelphiaChris VandeVelde#76C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghChuck Kobasew#12RW/LWOn roster17104.44208.880.002506.520.170.194.545.80
OttawaClarke MacArthur#16LWOn roster117.92197.07268.741433.260.080.142.242.99
PhiladelphiaClaude Giroux#28COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaClayton Stoner#4DOn roster226.420.0079.27660.590.050.081.652.20
OttawaCody Ceci#5DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DallasCody Eakin#20C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoCody Franson#4DOn roster240.2380.46643.711971.350.510.5813.4110.06
BuffaloCody Hodgson#19CUpper body injury, day-to-day350.74405.90558.114059.000.230.246.346.34
BuffaloCody McCormick#8W/CUpper body injury, injured reserve1162.2662.26249.031182.880.090.112.223.11
ColoradoCody McLeod#55LW/RWOn roster537.3674.71186.791046.000.050.071.782.33
Los AngelesColin Fraser#24COn roster1881.960.0081.961065.440.120.143.563.73
OttawaColin Greening#14LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY IslandersColin McDonald#13RWOn roster1195.46190.9295.463913.950.170.204.345.30
NashvilleColin Wilson#33LWOn roster115.3376.64153.29720.450.040.061.702.19
TorontoColton Orr#28RWElbow injury, injured reserve1251.040.000.00306.250.070.081.962.55
DallasColton Sceviour#22RWOn roster23.7611.290.0067.710.010.010.200.17
WashingtonConnor Carrick#58DIn the minors11.131.130.005.670.000.000.060.05
PhoenixConnor Murphy#5DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
AnaheimCorey Perry#10RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonCorey Potter#44DOn roster2178.380.00235.141097.340.160.124.353.73
ColumbusCorey Tropp#26RWOn roster1679.410.00317.631191.110.110.133.613.97
OttawaCory Conacher#89LW/RWOn roster223.2746.55139.64977.490.040.061.291.66
DetroitCory Emmerton#25CIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColoradoCory Sarich#16DOn roster233.8233.82270.541082.150.130.143.763.76
PittsburghCraig Adams#27W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonCraig Cunningham#61RW/LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NashvilleCraig Smith#15RW/COn roster340.56324.50446.193569.500.090.112.903.12
CalgaryCurtis Glencross#20LWLower body injury, injured reserve15157.21943.25943.255659.500.630.3614.2910.48
New JerseyDainius Zubrus#8LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VancouverDale Weise#32RWOn roster1062.88188.63377.261446.180.090.113.143.70
ColumbusDalton Prout#47DUpper body injury, injured reserve12131.730.00263.472898.130.390.318.788.78
New JerseyDamien Brunner#12RW/LWRight knee injury, sidelined indefinitely559.68477.41298.384177.300.120.153.324.59
Tampa BayDana Tyrell#42W/CIn the minors35.390.000.0021.540.010.010.190.21
San JoseDan Boyle#22DOn roster7118.98713.881308.798566.601.420.5859.4917.00
DetroitDan Cleary#71LW/RWOn roster113.1439.4339.43630.950.030.040.630.94
NY RangersDan Girardi#5DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VancouverDan Hamhuis#2DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitDaniel Alfredsson#11RWOn roster578.01702.121482.256163.040.310.338.6713.00
MontrealDaniel Briere#48C/WOn roster1199.13495.65495.654163.470.180.215.515.83
Los AngelesDaniel Carcillo#17LWOn roster1279.8679.8679.861757.030.120.153.803.99
BostonDaniel Paille#20LWConcussion, day-to-day652.17156.50104.331043.330.080.102.273.07
VancouverDaniel Sedin#22LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
AnaheimDaniel Winnik#34W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitDanny DeKeyser#65DOn roster15187.93375.871503.475450.091.880.5246.9811.75
MinnesotaDany Heatley#15LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VancouverDarren Archibald#49LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitDarren Helm#43CShoulder injury, injured reserve23146.931028.49440.783673.190.410.2713.367.73
NY RangersDarroll Powe#8W/CIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoDave Bolland#63CLeft ankle injury, injured reserve23147.53885.20590.133983.390.420.279.228.20
St. LouisDavid Backes#42COn roster236.99591.86517.882626.390.240.227.406.17
VancouverDavid Booth#7LW/RWOn roster12109.34546.68437.354701.480.210.237.297.29
TorontoDavid Broll#46LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoDavid Clarkson#71RWOn roster12141.08423.25564.348041.800.470.3610.8510.85
MontrealDavid Desharnais#51COn roster230.47121.89335.211310.370.080.122.543.39
CalgaryDavid Jones#54RW/LWOn roster566.52399.13399.134190.810.160.184.436.05
BostonDavid Krejci#46COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NashvilleDavid Legwand#11COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixDavid Moss#18RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonDavid Perron#57LW/RWOn roster470.86992.08921.228007.540.500.508.8614.17
PhoenixDavid Rundblad#2DOn roster25113.210.00113.211471.790.300.188.095.15
ColumbusDavid Savard#58DOn roster8112.31224.62898.492807.780.460.3416.0410.21
PhoenixDavid Schlemko#6DOn roster10123.93123.93495.715328.930.420.3110.338.85
AnaheimDavid Steckel#20CIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonDavid Warsofsky#79DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealDavis Drewiske#44DShoulder injury, injured reserve38144.240.000.000.000.330.2310.306.87
EdmontonDenis Grebeshkov#37DIn the minors1127.730.0027.7383.180.050.041.461.26
BostonDennis Seidenberg#44DOn roster477.8177.81700.274045.991.530.6838.9038.90
CalgaryDennis Wideman#6DBroken hand, injured reserve12209.87419.732098.6711962.4034.981.11209.8734.98
NY RangersDerek Dorsett#15RWOn roster549.51148.5449.512079.580.080.112.483.09
OttawaDerek Grant#57C/LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColumbusDerek MacKenzie#24C/LWLower body injury, day-to-day869.79139.5969.791744.810.110.143.324.11
PhoenixDerek Morris#53DOn roster12159.29637.171592.916212.371.390.4353.1013.27
St. LouisDerek Roy#12LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgaryDerek Smith#27DOn roster1540.030.0040.03360.250.060.061.541.67
NY RangersDerek Stepan#21COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY RangersDerick Brassard#16COn roster115.0090.03150.05855.260.040.051.151.88
PittsburghDeryk Engelland#5D/RWSuspended11103.56207.12310.683210.340.190.235.757.40
AnaheimDevante Smith-Pelly#77RW/LWIn the minors316.1116.11112.74273.790.030.030.730.73
WinnipegDevin Setoguchi#40RWOn roster115.42107.95154.221156.620.040.061.291.71
TorontoDion Phaneuf#3DOn roster245.95137.84459.472710.891.912.1945.9545.95
Tampa BayDmitry Korobov#24DIn the minors41.480.000.000.000.000.000.070.05
FloridaDmitry Kulikov#7DOn roster119.5219.5297.62937.170.160.216.516.51
WashingtonDmitry Orlov#81DOn roster945.7945.790.00503.710.200.085.722.41
NY RangersDominic Moore#28C/LWOn roster876.1276.12228.362588.030.130.164.484.48
BostonDougie Hamilton#27DLower body injury, injured reserve8119.16357.47476.626196.090.670.4123.8311.92
MontrealDouglas Murray#6DOn roster17123.850.000.001114.690.230.247.746.19
CarolinaDrayson Bowman#21LW/RWOn roster329.4358.8588.281118.150.050.061.281.73
Los AngelesDrew Doughty#8DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitDrew Miller#20RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FloridaDrew Shore#15C/RWIn the minors10.520.000.000.520.000.000.020.02
BuffaloDrew Stafford#21RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ChicagoDuncan Keith#2DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Los AngelesDustin Brown#23LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegDustin Byfuglien#33DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DallasDustin Jeffrey#11C/LWOn roster1991.520.00183.031647.300.130.153.814.82
AnaheimDustin Penner#17LWOn roster898.21982.111374.956580.110.240.276.558.18
Los AngelesDwight King#74LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY RangersDylan McIlrath#42DIn the minors10.390.000.000.000.000.000.020.02
FloridaDylan Olsen#4DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FloridaEd Jovanovski#55DHip injury, injured reserve37144.760.000.000.000.360.239.056.58
CarolinaElias Lindholm#16C/RWIn the system748.86146.59195.46537.500.080.092.572.57
AnaheimEmerson Etem#65LW/RWIn the minors435.85215.12143.411469.960.070.081.712.11
NY IslandersEric Boulton#36LWOn roster2557.43114.86114.86689.190.080.082.302.39
Tampa BayEric Brewer#2DOn roster232.080.00224.56898.230.100.132.922.92
WashingtonEric Fehr#16W/COn roster997.09485.44873.795242.730.210.235.396.47
New JerseyEric Gelinas#22DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaEric Gryba#62DOn roster20153.63153.63460.891997.210.440.3011.828.54
NashvilleEric Nystrom#24LW/RWOn roster343.31259.8886.632382.190.110.144.334.33
CarolinaEric Staal#12COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegEric Tangradi#27LWOn roster963.4563.45126.911840.170.090.122.763.34
DallasErik Cole#72LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaErik Condra#22RW/LWOn roster655.07165.22220.292092.800.090.122.623.24
FloridaErik Gudbranson#44DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaErik Gustafsson#26DOn roster16150.37300.74751.853608.890.480.3215.0410.02
MinnesotaErik Haula#56C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColoradoErik Johnson#6DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaErik Karlsson#65DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegEvander Kane#9LWOn roster8130.841177.561177.5616224.121.380.6026.1716.35
PittsburghEvgeni Malkin#71CLower body injury, day-to-day699.54895.833185.189157.390.660.5316.5914.22
ColumbusFedor Tyutin#51DOn roster360.09240.35660.962223.241.130.6230.0430.04
NashvilleFilip Forsberg#9RW/LWIn the minors1973.9973.99295.981479.890.120.123.363.52
MontrealFrancis Bouillon#55DOn roster11136.650.00273.292322.980.480.3715.1811.39
AnaheimFrancois Beauchemin#23DOn roster10160.750.001125.283697.352.980.7780.3822.96
NY IslandersFrans Nielsen#51COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoFrazer McLaren#38LWOn roster1842.000.000.00126.000.050.061.401.75
San JoseFreddie Hamilton#75C/RWIn the minors12.110.000.0018.960.000.000.100.09
NashvilleGabriel Bourque#57LWOn roster558.84294.21470.742530.230.120.153.463.68
MontrealGabriel Dumont#37C/RWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColoradoGabriel Landeskog#92LWOn roster118.04162.33252.511803.620.080.103.013.61
MontrealGeorge Parros#15RWConcussion, sidelined indefinitely2927.020.000.0027.020.030.040.961.00
PhoenixGilbert Brule#8RW/COn roster42.460.000.004.920.000.000.120.09
WinnipegGrant Clitsome#24DOn roster585.55171.10855.503593.080.590.4712.2214.26
BostonGregory Campbell#11COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitGustav Nyquist#14RW/LWGroin, day-to-day316.5266.0966.09446.140.050.031.380.79
PhiladelphiaHal Gill#75DOn roster3246.810.000.000.000.090.062.341.95
AnaheimHampus Lindholm#47DOn roster353.51107.03481.623531.870.330.397.6410.70
PittsburghHarry Zolnierczyk#39LWOn roster35.355.350.0032.110.010.010.180.21
VancouverHenrik Sedin#33COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloHenrik Tallinder#20DOn roster582.38164.76329.521977.110.460.3613.739.15
DetroitHenrik Zetterberg#40C/LWHerniated disc, injured reserve10147.981627.812811.6714650.261.220.5724.6621.14
St. LouisIan Cole#28DOn roster14125.58125.58502.322386.020.280.259.667.85
Tampa BayJ.T. Brown#23RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY RangersJ.T. Miller#10C/WOn roster527.6327.6327.63607.750.040.051.321.38
WashingtonJack Hillen#38DTibia injury, injured reserve3418.450.000.0036.900.030.020.800.74
ColumbusJack Johnson#7DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColumbusJack Skille#5RW/LWOn roster1018.5255.560.00185.190.030.030.770.77
New JerseyJacob Josefson#16C/LWOn roster2290.380.000.00813.410.130.153.934.30
WinnipegJacob Trouba#8DOn roster17196.34392.681178.056479.302.620.4949.0915.10
St. LouisJaden Schwartz#9LWOn roster230.80308.00462.002156.000.090.113.423.42
TorontoJake Gardiner#51DOn roster120.8920.89208.861065.160.290.4610.4410.44
Los AngelesJake Muzzin#6DOn roster583.60167.211003.246103.060.500.4213.939.29
AnaheimJakob Silfverberg#33RW/LWOn roster24130.86654.32392.595496.250.290.237.276.54
DetroitJakub Kindl#4DOn roster117.9817.98161.831042.880.080.142.255.99
PhiladelphiaJakub Voracek#93RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghJames Neal#18RWOn roster20162.161621.581945.8911026.740.530.3212.4710.13
San JoseJames Sheppard#15LW/COn roster762.0362.03248.112295.030.100.133.103.45
TorontoJames van Riemsdyk#21LW/COn roster239.85557.94518.084901.870.450.537.976.64
ColumbusJames Wisniewski#21DOn roster7121.33242.662062.616915.821.810.6340.4424.27
WinnipegJames Wright#17LW/COn roster110.490.0010.49314.760.020.020.480.70
DallasJamie Benn#14LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoJamie Devane#59LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloJamie McBain#4DOn roster12162.93325.87814.675865.601.470.4654.3116.29
ColoradoJamie McGinn#11LW/RWOn roster339.77198.86198.862028.340.080.112.092.84
DallasJamie Oleksiak#5DIn the minors27.110.000.0035.570.030.010.790.34
ColoradoJan Hejda#8DOn roster478.71236.13550.973148.421.670.6439.3626.24
VancouverJannik Hansen#36RW/LWOn roster10110.77664.63443.094541.650.250.279.238.52
ColumbusJared Boll#40RWBruised left foot, injured reserve1566.9466.940.00602.440.090.112.573.19
OttawaJared Cowen#2DOn roster353.38160.13160.131654.630.310.3810.687.63
MinnesotaJared Spurgeon#46DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonJarome Iginla#12RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
New JerseyJaromir Jagr#68RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealJarred Tinordi#24DIn the minors35.900.000.005.900.010.010.310.27
Los AngelesJarret Stoll#28COn roster455.24220.95497.142375.230.130.174.604.60
WashingtonJason Chimera#25LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseJason Demers#5DOn roster350.9250.92611.052291.440.230.245.096.37
VancouverJason Garrison#5DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaJason Pominville#29RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaJason Spezza#19COn roster118.45202.96332.122103.450.090.162.643.69
MinnesotaJason Zucker#16LWIn the minors12.440.000.0043.930.000.000.140.11
WashingtonJay Beagle#83COn roster2090.520.0090.521538.810.130.154.114.31
St. LouisJay Bouwmeester#19DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaJay Harrison#44DOn roster455.59111.17277.932223.410.140.173.975.56
TorontoJay McClement#11C/LWOn roster116.0016.0064.00496.030.050.071.072.00
PhiladelphiaJay Rosehill#37LWOn roster1437.7937.790.00302.300.050.061.451.72
PittsburghJayson Megna#59RW/CLower body injury, injured reserve729.20116.7958.39554.750.040.051.041.33
OttawaJean-Gabriel Pageau#44COn roster415.2030.410.00243.260.020.020.660.72
Tampa BayJean-Philippe Cote#22DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Los AngelesJeff Carter#77RW/COn roster10138.651525.141386.4914003.510.730.4319.8112.60
PhoenixJeff Halpern#14C/RWOn roster637.4637.46112.37636.770.050.071.631.87
EdmontonJeff Petry#2DOn roster240.7181.41244.231506.090.580.6820.3513.57
CarolinaJeff Skinner#53LW/COn roster11127.951535.421151.5611387.670.400.3111.639.14
ChicagoJeremy Morin#11RW/LWIn the minors412.7912.7951.16396.470.020.020.530.61
VancouverJeremy Welsh#13LW/COn roster1034.2534.250.00445.250.040.051.491.80
TorontoJerred Smithson#22C/WOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoJerry D'Amigo#29LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY RangersJesper Fast#12RW/LWIn the minors24.660.000.0027.960.010.010.210.21
EdmontonJesse Joensuu#6RW/LWOn roster1789.25178.500.001695.750.130.153.574.96
FloridaJesse Winchester#17W/CUndisclosed, injured reserve1193.40467.00373.604763.450.160.194.256.23
FloridaJimmy Hayes#12RW/LWOn roster315.6162.4415.61374.660.020.030.680.78
WinnipegJim Slater#19CSports hernia, injured reserve2968.550.0068.55548.440.110.103.432.98
CalgaryJiri Hudler#24RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaJiri Tlusty#19LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitJoakim Andersson#18COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ChicagoJoakim Nordstrom#42C/RWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgaryJoe Colborne#8C/LWOn roster223.9671.87143.74790.590.040.061.261.71
OttawaJoe Corvo#77DOn roster17164.72494.16988.337741.890.590.3716.4710.30
WashingtonJoel Ward#42RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseJoe Pavelski#8C/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NashvilleJoe Piskula#47DIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseJoe Thornton#19COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghJoe Vitale#46C/RWOn roster220.0820.08200.84582.440.030.050.771.54
FloridaJoey Crabb#10RWIn the minors30.800.000.000.800.000.000.030.03
TorontoJoffrey Lupul#19RW/LWOn roster9125.351378.841253.4910654.640.540.4113.9311.40
DetroitJohan Franzen#93W/CHead injury, injured reserve8107.68969.161399.898399.370.350.3410.779.79
BuffaloJohan Larsson#22C/LWIn the minors528.490.0028.49341.890.050.051.301.50
TorontoJohn-Michael Liles#26DOn roster924.230.000.00121.140.080.041.731.05
WinnipegJohn Albert#70C/LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WashingtonJohn Carlson#74DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WashingtonJohn Erskine#4DOn roster25125.910.00125.911259.140.370.2110.496.30
San JoseJohn McCarthy#43LW/COn roster1168.220.000.002114.670.110.123.593.41
ColoradoJohn Mitchell#7C/WOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY RangersJohn Moore#17DOn roster229.4458.87147.181560.060.070.102.453.27
BostonJohnny Boychuk#55DOn roster356.8356.83454.672898.500.550.4418.9414.21
ChicagoJohnny Oduya#27DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloJohn Scott#32LWOn roster1847.550.000.00142.650.060.071.641.90
NY IslandersJohn Tavares#91COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaJonas Brodin#25DOn roster368.41410.48410.481847.163.422.4434.2134.21
DetroitJonathan Ericsson#52DOn roster10158.79158.791111.536034.002.480.7279.3931.76
FloridaJonathan Huberdeau#11LWOn roster232.92230.43263.351975.140.110.154.703.66
ChicagoJonathan Toews#19COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaJoni Pitkanen#25DHeel injury, injured reserve36205.350.000.000.004.890.3668.459.78
New JerseyJon Merrill#34DOn roster644.190.0044.19618.650.190.084.912.60
BostonJordan Caron#38LW/RWOn roster18102.75102.750.002774.250.170.184.675.14
EdmontonJordan Eberle#14RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
St. LouisJordan Leopold#33DRight hand injury, injured reserve22128.560.00257.132571.280.330.2210.717.14
Los AngelesJordan Nolan#71RW/LWOn roster751.08255.41153.241583.510.070.102.322.69
VancouverJordan Schroeder#45C/RWAnkle injury, injured reserve3527.130.000.00108.500.040.041.601.13
CarolinaJordan Staal#11COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixJordan Szwarz#29RWOn roster418.8937.780.00377.830.030.030.760.90
DallasJordie Benn#24DOn roster349.3749.37246.861974.860.200.206.176.17
DetroitJordin Tootoo#22RWOn roster1120.120.0020.12201.180.030.030.720.80
NY IslandersJosh Bailey#12RW/LWOn roster114.7158.83117.66661.860.030.051.131.84
MontrealJosh Gorges#26DLower body injury, day-to-day120.4620.46122.78450.200.230.376.826.82
TorontoJosh Leivo#32RW/LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghJussi Jokinen#36LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitJustin Abdelkader#8W/CHead injury, injured reserve452.61157.83526.113787.960.110.163.294.05
San JoseJustin Braun#61DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY RangersJustin Falk#44DOn roster20106.520.00213.04852.150.180.185.925.07
CarolinaJustin Faulk#27DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaJustin Fontaine#14RWOn roster550.23301.41150.701959.140.080.112.513.35
EdmontonJustin Schultz#19DOn roster8138.11414.321242.955938.532.660.87138.1123.02
Los AngelesJustin Williams#14RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WashingtonKarl Alzner#27DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegKeaton Ellerby#7DOn roster19144.66144.66289.311446.570.360.2811.138.51
Tampa BayKeith Aulie#3DBroken hand, injured reserve3050.580.000.00101.170.070.071.951.87
MinnesotaKeith Ballard#2DOn roster16130.160.00650.811822.270.280.2610.017.66
PhoenixKeith Yandle#3DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonKevan Miller#86DIn the minors28.938.938.9362.480.030.011.120.43
VancouverKevin Bieksa#3DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DallasKevin Connauton#23DOn roster25110.95110.95221.901553.330.270.187.935.55
NashvilleKevin Klein#8DOn roster237.780.0037.781473.330.300.289.4412.59
BuffaloKevin Porter#12W/COn roster27.740.007.7423.230.010.010.340.35
St. LouisKevin Shattenkirk#22DOn roster119.0976.35400.861527.090.130.134.773.82
CarolinaKevin Westgarth#8RWOn roster2438.930.000.00233.600.050.051.501.56
PhiladelphiaKimmo Timonen#44DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghKris Letang#58DUpper body injury, injured reserve14220.021320.131100.1116061.5411.580.98110.0127.50
PhiladelphiaKris Newbury#45C/LWIn the minors52.790.002.792.790.000.000.110.11
CalgaryKris Russell#4DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ChicagoKris Versteeg#23LW/RWOn roster114.75103.26177.021209.610.030.061.051.34
FloridaKrys Barch#21LW/RWOn roster1355.230.00110.46662.790.070.092.122.63
MinnesotaKyle Brodziak#21COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixKyle Chipchura#24W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Los AngelesKyle Clifford#13LWOn roster969.47208.41138.942361.990.100.143.663.86
NY IslandersKyle Okposo#21RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
AnaheimKyle Palmieri#21RW/LWOn roster439.91239.43279.342673.650.060.091.482.66
DetroitKyle Quincey#27DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaKyle Turris#7COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgaryLadislav Smid#3DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgaryLance Bouma#17LW/COn roster328.6957.38143.46803.370.040.061.251.59
CalgaryLane MacDermid#28LWIn the minors1718.400.0036.8018.400.020.030.660.74
MontrealLars Eller#81COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixLauri Korpikoski#28LW/RWOn roster16135.21540.83540.834056.230.330.277.958.45
CalgaryLee Stempniak#22RWOn roster7106.86641.14748.009830.840.550.3911.8711.87
Los AngelesLinden Vey#57CIn the minors733.280.00166.42199.710.060.061.961.58
BuffaloLinus Omark#17LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseLogan Couture#39C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonLoui Eriksson#21RW/LWConcussion, injured reserve12132.13660.671189.205681.730.390.3111.018.81
MontrealLouis Leblanc#71RW/CIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY IslandersLubomir Visnovsky#11DConcussion, injured reserve29125.41125.41250.811379.460.990.2031.355.70
AnaheimLuca Sbisa#5DRight hand injury, injured reserve29123.630.00123.63865.420.500.2013.745.15
PhoenixLucas Lessio#22LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloLuke Adam#72LW/CIn the minors13.203.200.0041.650.010.000.150.13
EdmontonLuke Gazdic#20LWOn roster730.4630.4630.46365.470.040.051.091.52
DetroitLuke Glendening#41C/WOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaLuke Schenn#22DOn roster344.4188.8344.411820.910.120.152.963.70
St. LouisMagnus Paajarvi#56LW/RWOn roster1978.75157.5078.751260.010.110.133.753.94
CarolinaManny Malhotra#22C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaMarc-Andre Bourdon#43DConcussion, injured reserve36145.650.000.000.000.410.2310.406.94
ColoradoMarc-Andre Cliche#24C/RWOn roster643.910.00219.571010.030.060.082.202.58
San JoseMarc-Edouard Vlasic#44DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FloridaMarcel Goc#57C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaMarc Methot#3DOn roster593.50280.50654.505049.001.440.8946.7523.38
MinnesotaMarco Scandella#6DOn roster349.3949.39395.142123.850.190.237.066.17
BostonMarc Savard#91CConcussion, injured reserve36142.200.000.000.000.370.2210.946.46
NY RangersMarc Staal#18DConcussion, injured reserve699.83199.6799.832995.000.770.4533.2814.26
BuffaloMarcus Foligno#82LW/COn roster340.20200.98241.181487.250.090.112.363.35
WashingtonMarcus Johansson#90LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ChicagoMarcus Kruger#16C/WOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
New JerseyMarek Zidlicky#2DOn roster121.16105.81253.951163.920.370.417.0510.58
ColumbusMarian Gaborik#10RW/LWBroken collar bone, injured reserve18151.05755.251057.356646.200.470.3012.598.39
ChicagoMarian Hossa#81RWOn roster579.821117.511277.169099.750.350.379.987.98
EdmontonMark Arcobello#26C/RWOn roster563.97191.91831.633838.290.160.184.575.33
Tampa BayMark Barberio#8DOn roster16123.560.00247.111729.780.250.246.866.86
OttawaMark Borowiecki#74DIn the minors14.304.300.0025.830.010.010.250.22
New JerseyMark Fayne#7DOn roster10131.72131.72263.433556.340.540.3711.9710.98
AnaheimMark Fistric#28DOn roster23140.88140.88140.88986.130.340.258.807.41
TorontoMark Fraser#2DOn roster20144.320.00144.32865.890.330.288.029.02
CalgaryMark Giordano#5DOn roster18224.85899.402473.358994.0013.230.59112.4317.30
ColumbusMark Letestu#55C/WOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloMark Pysyk#3DIn the minors234.300.00137.201337.740.260.178.584.90
WinnipegMark Scheifele#55C/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaMark Streit#32DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegMark Stuart#5DOn roster12135.41135.41541.622572.700.420.3313.549.67
WashingtonMartin Erat#10LW/COn roster338.410.00499.31960.210.080.102.023.20
PhoenixMartin Hanzal#11COn roster351.79466.15776.914765.070.260.235.1810.36
San JoseMartin Havlat#9RW/LWOn roster14131.04393.13655.214324.410.300.279.367.71
EdmontonMartin Marincin#85DIn the minors10.830.000.000.000.000.000.060.03
Tampa BayMartin St. Louis#26RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoMason Raymond#12LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
AnaheimMathieu Perreault#22COn roster671.58501.05858.954652.630.150.193.585.51
NY RangersMats Zuccarello#36RW/LWOn roster117.06119.44290.061279.690.060.081.902.84
BostonMatt Bartkowski#43DOn roster14151.150.00906.894081.000.570.3516.799.45
AnaheimMatt Beleskey#39LWOn roster21113.99113.99455.964217.610.200.204.565.43
ColumbusMatt Calvert#11LWOn roster19144.30577.21577.212886.060.400.289.027.59
NY IslandersMatt Carkner#7DOn roster984.680.00254.042540.430.150.184.034.98
Tampa BayMatt Carle#25DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaMatt Cooke#24LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NashvilleMatt Cullen#7COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloMatt D'Agostini#27RW/COn roster18116.850.00233.704089.750.220.215.846.87
NY IslandersMatt Donovan#46DIn the minors330.1230.12120.46783.020.100.073.012.15
ColoradoMatt Duchene#9COn roster349.42790.67840.095089.970.200.206.184.94
MinnesotaMatt Dumba#55DIn the system1983.0083.0083.00996.010.150.144.614.15
BuffaloMatt Ellis#37LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonMatt Fraser#25RW/LWOn roster11.630.000.0011.410.000.000.070.07
Los AngelesMatt Frattin#21RW/LWOn roster1193.92187.83375.663568.820.160.195.226.26
FloridaMatt Gilroy#97DIn the minors1391.3591.3591.352466.490.260.178.305.08
Los AngelesMatt Greene#2DOn roster18153.13306.26459.393215.720.460.3113.929.57
WinnipegMatt Halischuk#15RW/LWForearm injury, injured reserve764.99194.96259.952079.570.110.143.424.06
NashvilleMatt Hendricks#26RW/LWOn roster442.3184.6242.311480.890.070.102.012.23
ColoradoMatt Hunwick#22DIn the minors104.990.000.004.990.020.010.420.22
NashvilleMattias Ekholm#42DOn roster14155.280.00621.133726.800.660.3725.888.63
Tampa BayMattias Ohlund#5DLeft knee surgery, injured reserve36168.450.000.000.000.800.2821.068.02
New JerseyMattias Tedenby#9LWOn roster2483.3483.340.00750.060.120.133.473.79
San JoseMatt Irwin#52DOn roster12150.53150.531053.739784.670.730.4018.8210.75
OttawaMatt Kassian#28LWOn roster2232.730.000.00229.110.040.051.311.42
NY IslandersMatt Martin#17RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloMatt Moulson#26LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseMatt Nieto#83LWOn roster539.2878.56157.111728.220.070.082.182.07
PittsburghMatt Niskanen#2DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseMatt Pelech#42RW/DIn the minors63.923.920.0011.750.000.010.150.16
PhiladelphiaMatt Read#24LW/RWOn roster119.25192.50154.001674.750.130.163.213.21
CalgaryMatt Stajan#18COn roster8119.57717.421195.703826.250.690.4117.0811.96
Tampa BayMatt Taormina#55DIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColoradoMaxime Talbot#25W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
St. LouisMaxim Lapierre#40C/RWOn roster544.64133.9389.291071.430.070.092.352.63
MontrealMax Pacioretty#67LWOn roster9125.811887.10503.2314216.140.550.4220.9711.44
CalgaryMaxwell Reinhart#59C/LWIn the minors21.950.000.003.900.000.000.080.07
MontrealMichael Bournival#49LW/COn roster547.11282.67235.562638.260.070.102.143.14
ColumbusMichael Chaput#39C/LWIn the minors14.190.004.1925.170.010.010.180.18
NY RangersMichael Del Zotto#4DOn roster8113.56227.11567.785677.780.490.3516.2211.36
WinnipegMichael Frolik#67RWOn roster114.74132.66176.891135.020.030.050.981.34
NY IslandersMichael Grabner#40LWOn roster340.52162.10283.672715.130.090.122.704.50
WashingtonMichael Latta#46CLower body injury, injured reserve310.9110.9132.7365.450.010.020.440.47
PhiladelphiaMichael Raffl#12LWOn roster761.91123.82433.382166.890.120.133.263.87
New JerseyMichael Ryder#17RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixMichael Stone#26DOn roster694.87664.1094.874648.700.520.3511.8610.54
ChicagoMichal Handzus#26C/LWOn roster17132.15396.46660.761982.290.270.268.817.34
ChicagoMichal Rozsival#32DOn roster17148.910.00595.632680.320.390.3112.419.31
CalgaryMikael Backlund#11COn roster115.4777.37123.80974.900.040.061.191.93
MinnesotaMikael Granlund#64C/LWHead injury, injured reserve13132.53265.061325.304638.540.340.3013.259.47
DetroitMikael Samuelsson#37RWOn roster1798.1898.18196.353043.430.150.173.934.91
OttawaMika Zibanejad#93RW/CUpper body injury, day-to-day110.7485.8875.15687.050.020.030.720.72
MontrealMike Blunden#45RW/LWIn the minors10.980.000.000.980.000.000.040.04
San JoseMike Brown#18RW/LWOn roster1254.53109.0754.53818.000.070.092.182.60
CalgaryMike Cammalleri#13LW/COn roster8124.441368.89871.1110577.780.970.4724.8917.78
NashvilleMike Fisher#12COn roster7106.29744.05637.766590.170.530.3821.2613.29
WashingtonMike Green#52DOn roster364.40128.791030.335473.651.791.0432.2021.47
OttawaMike Hoffman#68LWIn the minors21.710.000.0010.250.000.000.080.07
CarolinaMike Komisarek#5D/RWLower body injury, day-to-day2681.370.000.00325.480.130.123.703.70
ChicagoMike Kostka#6DOn roster3457.14114.2957.14628.580.150.085.192.48
FloridaMike Mottau#22DOn roster1229.970.000.0029.970.060.041.501.25
PhoenixMike Ribeiro#63C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Los AngelesMike Richards#10C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaMike Rupp#27LWOn roster3227.100.000.0054.200.040.041.041.08
VancouverMike Santorelli#25RW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FloridaMike Weaver#43DOn roster466.000.00132.001650.000.300.3113.208.25
BuffaloMike Weber#6DOn roster14140.600.00140.602390.140.410.3110.0410.04
WashingtonMikhail Grabovski#84COn roster230.16301.59542.871357.170.080.112.323.02
BuffaloMikhail Grigorenko#25C/LWIn the system1268.50137.0068.501370.000.110.122.853.81
PhoenixMikkel Boedker#89RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaMikko Koivu#9COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonMilan Lucic#17LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaMilan Michalek#9RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoMorgan Rielly#44DOn roster9123.63123.631112.685439.790.500.4011.2410.30
EdmontonNail Yakupov#64RW/LWOn roster228.45142.26199.172020.140.060.101.782.59
ColoradoNate Guenin#5DOn roster117.890.0071.56447.260.080.092.562.98
MinnesotaNate Prosser#39DOn roster25113.780.00227.57796.490.230.197.595.99
WashingtonNate Schmidt#88DIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa BayNate Thompson#44C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealNathan Beaulieu#40DIn the minors68.490.008.498.490.010.010.370.35
CarolinaNathan Gerbe#14LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColumbusNathan Horton#8RWLeft shoulder surgery, injured reserve36151.650.000.000.000.480.2415.176.89
ColoradoNathan MacKinnon#29C/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoNazem Kadri#43COn roster463.94639.44767.333772.690.240.305.337.10
FloridaNick Bjugstad#27COn roster678.84551.88551.884809.270.200.225.266.06
AnaheimNick Bonino#13COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColumbusNick Foligno#71LW/RWOn roster683.00830.00830.004067.000.250.256.386.92
ColoradoNick Holden#2DOn roster22135.92271.84407.751359.180.420.249.067.15
BostonNick Johnson#32RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WashingtonNicklas Backstrom#19COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaNicklas Grossmann#8DIllness, day-to-day118.990.00113.94474.770.120.152.712.71
ChicagoNick Leddy#8DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonNick Schultz#15DOn roster231.260.0093.79531.470.090.142.613.13
NashvilleNick Spaling#13LW/COn roster454.58327.47327.472183.110.130.164.204.55
Tampa BayNikita Kucherov#56RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColumbusNikita Nikitin#6DOn roster795.5895.58764.634014.330.310.2810.627.35
BuffaloNikita Zadorov#61DIn the system1550.0750.070.00200.280.170.083.852.18
ChicagoNiklas Hjalmarsson#4DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitNiklas Kronwall#55DOn roster245.41181.64953.622588.401.571.8945.4145.41
TorontoNikolai Kulemin#41LW/RWOn roster12128.91515.62773.433480.440.320.317.589.21
MinnesotaNino Niederreiter#22LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
AnaheimNolan Yonkman#40DIn the minors43.130.003.139.400.010.000.180.11
PhoenixOliver Ekman-Larsson#23DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegOlli Jokinen#12COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghOlli Maatta#3DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa BayOndrej Palat#18LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealP.K. Subban#76DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColoradoPA Parenteau#15RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghPascal Dupuis#9RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VancouverPascal Pelletier#44C/LWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonPatrice Bergeron#37COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WinnipegPatrice Cormier#28LW/CIn the minors41.900.000.000.000.000.000.070.07
NashvillePatric Hornqvist#27RWOn roster345.15316.02496.604650.020.130.165.645.02
ColoradoPatrick Bordeleau#58RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaPatrick Dwyer#39RW/LWOn roster341.94167.75209.692642.060.100.132.804.66
DetroitPatrick Eaves#17RW/LWOn roster1640.870.000.00694.790.070.061.781.78
MontrealPatrick Holland#82RW/CIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloPatrick Kaleta#36RWIn the minors1011.570.000.000.000.020.020.430.43
ChicagoPatrick Kane#88RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JosePatrick Marleau#12LW/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
AnaheimPatrick Maroon#62LWOn roster16108.69217.38434.753478.010.180.204.186.04
ChicagoPatrick Sharp#10LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WashingtonPatrick Wey#56DIn the minors10.380.000.000.380.000.000.020.01
OttawaPatrick Wiercioch#46DOn roster11133.91267.821473.027097.260.440.3611.1611.16
St. LouisPatrik Berglund#21COn roster344.21132.62442.062254.490.120.144.424.42
New JerseyPatrik Elias#26C/LWOn roster8118.93832.482021.746303.080.620.4316.9914.87
PhoenixPaul Bissonnette#12LW/RWOn roster1437.2437.24186.20335.160.050.061.331.62
CalgaryPaul Byron#32LW/COn roster13.627.2314.4621.690.010.010.180.17
NashvillePaul Gaustad#28COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghPaul Martin#7DFractured tibia, injured reserve15229.39458.792064.556652.4520.850.94229.3925.49
WinnipegPaul Postma#4DBlood clot in leg, injured reserve2981.620.000.00326.470.150.124.803.71
TorontoPaul Ranger#15DUpper body injury, day-to-day8120.53120.53723.163856.840.660.4715.0712.05
ColoradoPaul Stastny#26COn roster235.11351.06421.272281.870.160.177.025.02
DetroitPavel Datsyuk#13C/LWOn roster7120.401685.561805.9511317.311.420.7440.1330.10
New JerseyPeter Harrold#10DFoot injury, injured reserve16171.480.00342.963772.580.860.4121.4411.43
TorontoPeter Holland#24COn roster744.70223.51178.811028.140.080.082.352.35
NY IslandersPeter Regin#16C/LWOn roster660.1660.16180.471684.390.100.142.514.01
EdmontonPhilip Larsen#36DOn roster1087.3087.30436.492269.750.880.1821.825.46
PittsburghPhilip Samuelsson#55DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoPhil Kessel#81RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa BayPierre-Cedric Labrie#76LW/RWOn roster2357.030.000.00114.060.070.081.902.28
NY IslandersPierre-Marc Bouchard#96LW/RWIn the minors331.63126.53158.161613.250.060.071.982.43
ColumbusR.J. Umberger#18RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaRadek Dvorak#18RWOn roster661.58184.75184.751293.250.110.143.423.85
NY IslandersRadek Martinek#4DBack injury, injured reserve1876.780.00230.35691.050.200.126.403.34
PhoenixRadim Vrbata#17RWOn roster233.72337.23573.293878.130.130.143.074.82
Tampa BayRadko Gudas#7DOn roster588.55177.10531.315313.060.840.5022.1412.65
San JoseRaffi Torres#13LWRight knee injury, injured reserve36119.400.000.000.000.220.187.025.43
MontrealRaphael Diaz#61DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloRasmus Ristolainen#55DIn the minors218.1718.170.00454.330.060.041.511.14
DallasRay Whitney#13LWOn roster567.36269.43673.574310.860.170.185.184.49
New JerseyReid Boucher#15LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonReilly Smith#18RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealRene Bourque#17RW/LWOn roster12127.54765.22127.546249.310.310.319.819.81
Tampa BayRichard Panik#71RW/LWOn roster558.34116.68525.062041.910.110.143.074.17
NashvilleRich Clune#16LW/RWOn roster1469.1669.1669.16484.100.090.123.013.46
DallasRich Peverley#17C/RWOn roster115.8879.41158.831175.330.050.061.321.76
AnaheimRickard Rakell#67C/WIn the minors12.280.002.2825.030.000.000.100.09
NY RangersRick Nash#61LW/RWOn roster17156.42938.491094.9110479.850.540.3215.648.69
CarolinaRiley Nash#20C/RWOn roster442.19168.77210.961307.970.070.102.112.81
DetroitRiley Sheahan#15COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghRobert Bortuzzo#41DOn roster16136.940.00410.823149.630.300.288.569.13
PhoenixRob Klinkhammer#36LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghRob Scuderi#4DAnkle surgery, injured reserve27150.060.00150.061500.630.860.2621.447.50
Los AngelesRobyn Regehr#44DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonRoman Horak#C/LWIn the minors10.110.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NashvilleRoman Josi#59DOn roster10180.92361.831628.2511578.6711.311.0990.4645.23
St. LouisRoman Polak#46DLower body injury, injured reserve116.9050.7167.61693.020.060.072.112.11
CarolinaRon Hainsey#65DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixRostislav Klesla#16DOn roster1076.2676.26228.77991.340.190.144.774.49
NY RangersRyan Callahan#24RWSprained MCL, injured reserve12145.201016.40871.208712.000.610.3718.1511.17
New JerseyRyan Carter#20LWLower body injury, injured reserve1394.86284.59189.732371.620.150.184.525.27
ColumbusRyan Craig#12LW/CIn the minors52.740.000.008.210.000.000.100.10
New JerseyRyane Clowe#29LWHead injury, injured reserve3178.420.0078.42313.690.190.124.903.14
NashvilleRyan Ellis#4DOn roster226.1626.16209.291124.930.050.071.641.87
DallasRyan Garbutt#16RW/LWOn roster765.33326.67261.334442.670.110.132.973.63
AnaheimRyan Getzlaf#15COn roster357.751097.251386.005139.750.620.6714.4419.25
EdmontonRyan Hamilton#48LWIn the minors126.330.000.000.000.010.010.280.23
ColumbusRyan Johansen#19COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonRyan Jones#28RW/LWOn roster852.80105.60105.601689.600.080.102.513.11
VancouverRyan Kesler#17C/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa BayRyan Malone#12LWBruised foot, injured reserve13111.57334.71669.435243.850.210.225.586.97
NY RangersRyan McDonagh#27DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaRyan Murphy#7DOn roster582.02164.04574.154101.040.440.3411.7211.72
ColumbusRyan Murray#27DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonRyan Nugent-Hopkins#93COn roster238.65347.87695.753053.560.350.455.529.66
ColoradoRyan O'Reilly#90W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
St. LouisRyan Reaves#75RWBroken right hand, injured reserve1362.24124.48124.48560.150.080.102.833.28
EdmontonRyan Smyth#94LW/COn roster10116.30465.19814.097559.390.300.308.958.31
BostonRyan Spooner#51C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VancouverRyan Stanton#18DLeft ankle injury, sidelined indefinitely226.7526.75267.47962.910.060.082.062.23
NY IslandersRyan Strome#18COn roster11.490.001.498.960.000.000.090.06
MinnesotaRyan Suter#20DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealRyan White#53C/RWOn roster967.200.00134.391814.290.100.132.803.54
FloridaRyan Whitney#6DIn the minors1026.110.000.00208.860.070.042.011.14
ColoradoRyan Wilson#44DBack injury, day-to-day25120.000.00480.00960.000.380.208.575.71
AnaheimSaku Koivu#11COn roster15143.60574.39717.995169.550.370.3211.978.97
EdmontonSam Gagner#89COn roster13149.81599.251198.517940.120.530.3814.989.99
Tampa BaySami Salo#6DOn roster354.5454.54327.251963.500.380.347.7913.64
AnaheimSami Vatanen#45DOn roster567.29269.14336.432825.970.250.216.736.12
FloridaScott Gomez#23C/WOn roster17126.05126.05504.181890.680.250.247.007.41
San JoseScott Hannan#27DOn roster7101.41304.22405.622839.370.410.339.228.45
PhiladelphiaScott Hartnell#19LWOn roster459.61357.69476.925067.260.190.205.425.42
FloridaScottie Upshall#19RW/LWOn roster344.34266.03532.052793.280.120.163.174.43
ColumbusSean B. Collins#43LW/CIn the minors34.080.004.0824.500.010.010.160.16
FloridaSean Bergenheim#20LW/RWOn roster15120.41481.62361.226381.490.230.246.347.53
PhiladelphiaSean Couturier#14COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgarySean Monahan#23COn roster787.59875.91525.544291.950.210.236.267.30
DallasSergei Gonchar#55DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NashvilleSeth Jones#3DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixShane Doan#19LW/RWIllness, injured reserve8117.771413.261295.499421.710.640.3713.0911.78
CalgaryShane O'Brien#55DOn roster437.690.0075.38376.890.060.081.711.98
DallasShawn Horcoff#10C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FloridaShawn Matthias#18C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonShawn Thornton#22RWSuspended954.68164.030.002077.650.070.102.032.88
NashvilleShea Weber#6DOn roster372.83655.46801.125389.3614.573.6472.8372.83
ChicagoSheldon Brookbank#17D/RWOn roster15102.29102.29204.582148.080.160.195.115.11
AnaheimSheldon Souray#44DWrist injury, injured reserve38198.710.000.000.002.180.3466.248.64
PittsburghSidney Crosby#87COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghSimon Despres#47DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Los AngelesSlava Voynov#26DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TorontoSpencer Abbott#56RWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OttawaStephane Da Costa#24CIn the minors33.620.000.0028.930.010.000.180.15
DallasStephane Robidas#3DBroken leg, injured reserve11150.10600.41150.105253.601.100.4250.0310.72
MinnesotaStephane Veilleux#19LW/RWIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
New JerseyStephen Gionta#11COn roster1392.9092.90185.792415.330.150.174.224.89
DetroitStephen Weiss#90CGroin, injured reserve12121.11242.21242.213390.950.260.288.656.73
New JerseySteve Bernier#18RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaSteve Downie#9RW/LWUpper body injury, injured reserve568.89206.671102.224202.220.190.204.055.30
WashingtonSteven Oleksy#61DOn roster9104.40104.40730.802296.800.250.266.537.46
Tampa BaySteven Stamkos#91CBroken right tibia, injured reserve19181.992547.811637.8810919.191.610.3936.4012.13
BuffaloSteve Ott#9W/COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgarySven Baertschi#47LW/RWIn the minors440.7381.47366.601222.000.080.092.552.40
CalgaryT.J. Brodie#7DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CalgaryT.J. Galiardi#39W/COn roster13135.80135.80678.985160.240.390.3111.328.49
St. LouisT.J. Oshie#74RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PittsburghTanner Glass#15LWBroken right hand, injured reserve1497.12194.23388.462136.550.150.184.055.71
Los AngelesTanner Pearson#70LWIn the minors46.556.550.0045.860.010.010.330.28
NashvilleTaylor Beck#41RW/LWIn the minors10.670.000.002.020.000.000.030.03
EdmontonTaylor Fedun#81DIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonTaylor Hall#4LW/COn roster7116.881519.381986.8812505.671.070.6519.4816.70
NY RangersTaylor Pyatt#14LW/RWOn roster14108.230.00108.232381.010.190.216.765.70
Tampa BayTeddy Purcell#16RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
AnaheimTeemu Selanne#8RWOn roster998.56394.25689.935322.340.210.245.197.04
NY IslandersThomas Hickey#14DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NY IslandersThomas Vanek#26LW/RWOn roster587.141132.871045.739237.280.450.5112.4512.45
ColumbusTim Erixon#20DOn roster1310.350.000.0010.350.020.010.580.40
CarolinaTim Gleason#6DOn roster22137.030.00137.031781.410.370.2411.426.85
AnaheimTim Jackman#18RW/LWOn roster1655.1655.1655.161378.950.070.091.902.21
PhoenixTim Kennedy#34LW/COn roster213.5213.5267.62351.620.020.020.710.71
New JerseyTim Sestito#23C/LWOn roster12.170.004.3417.350.000.000.090.08
WinnipegTobias Enstrom#39DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitTodd Bertuzzi#44LW/RWOn roster677.81466.86311.244590.820.180.235.995.19
FloridaTomas Fleischmann#14LW/RWOn roster117.1685.78240.191595.580.060.102.863.43
San JoseTomas Hertl#48LW/CBruised right knee, day-to-day114.89223.37148.911399.770.030.050.991.35
DetroitTomas Jurco#26LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FloridaTomas Kopecky#82RW/LWOn roster569.84209.51349.194469.620.200.225.825.82
MontrealTomas Plekanec#14COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DetroitTomas Tatar#21LW/RWOn roster888.32618.21618.215298.950.180.224.915.20
FloridaTom Gilbert#77DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseTommy Wingels#57RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa BayTom Pyatt#11W/COn roster3420.560.000.00102.790.030.030.820.73
VancouverTom Sestito#29LWOn roster315.4330.860.00169.700.020.030.620.86
WashingtonTom Wilson#43RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BostonTorey Krug#47DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaTorrey Mitchell#17RW/COn roster327.7527.75138.76971.300.040.061.261.73
NY IslandersTravis Hamonic#3DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontrealTravis Moen#32LW/RWOn roster550.8050.80254.011524.080.080.122.423.63
DallasTravis Morin#39CIn the minors42.940.000.005.870.000.000.120.12
New JerseyTravis Zajac#19COn roster238.12228.73419.342592.270.320.359.539.53
DallasTrevor Daley#6DSprained left ankle, injured reserve8121.17121.17484.665452.460.800.4030.2912.12
Los AngelesTrevor Lewis#22W/COn roster994.670.000.003218.790.190.226.316.76
TorontoTrevor Smith#23C/LWBroken hand, injured reserve535.47141.89177.36780.370.060.071.772.09
TorontoTroy Bodie#40RW/LWOn roster1019.7119.7139.42216.820.030.030.700.79
WashingtonTroy Brouwer#20RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CarolinaTuomo Ruutu#15RW/LWOn roster568.03272.11272.113197.310.180.205.236.18
PhiladelphiaTye McGinn#15LWIn the minors24.2212.650.0033.730.010.010.200.18
TorontoTyler Bozak#42CStrained oblique muscle, injured reserve22195.14780.581366.013512.592.270.4148.7913.01
BuffaloTyler Ennis#63C/WOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa BayTyler Johnson#9COn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
San JoseTyler Kennedy#81RW/LWOn roster114.0642.19126.581125.190.030.040.881.08
BuffaloTyler Myers#57DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonTyler Pitlick#68RW/CIn the minors1914.9814.980.0044.930.020.020.620.55
DallasTyler Seguin#91C/RWOn roster236.52657.36620.843834.600.220.217.307.30
Los AngelesTyler Toffoli#73RW/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ColoradoTyson Barrie#4DOn roster884.80169.60424.002713.600.320.198.485.65
WashingtonTyson Strachan#23DIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DallasValeri Nichushkin#43RW/LWOn roster114.7088.21176.41779.150.030.050.981.34
Tampa BayValtteri Filppula#51C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DallasVernon Fiddler#38COn roster659.49118.98356.951963.220.100.132.833.50
NashvilleVictor Bartley#64DOn roster787.870.00175.751142.340.210.237.995.86
Tampa BayVictor Hedman#77DOn roster6107.42751.921181.585585.671.510.6253.7117.90
NashvilleViktor Stalberg#25RW/LWOn roster668.17272.67477.174021.830.130.163.794.01
BuffaloVille Leino#23C/WOn roster13129.150.00774.912583.030.310.288.078.61
PhiladelphiaVincent Lecavalier#40C/RWOn roster13137.041233.38822.257126.170.410.3210.549.79
St. LouisVladimir Sobotka#17C/LWUpper body injury, injured reserve456.10280.48560.953141.330.150.165.104.67
St. LouisVladimir Tarasenko#91RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaWayne Simmonds#17RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EdmontonWill Acton#41CIn the minors627.8455.6827.84361.950.040.051.071.47
Los AngelesWillie Mitchell#33DUpper body injury, day-to-day471.650.00286.591719.570.580.4717.9114.33
DetroitXavier Ouellet#61DIn the minors11.100.000.003.310.000.000.060.04
VancouverYannick Weber#6D/RWOn roster1444.7644.7689.53581.920.060.072.132.24
VancouverZac Dalpe#21C/RWOn roster1753.080.0053.08902.360.070.082.212.53
WinnipegZach Bogosian#44DOn roster15201.57201.57806.2711086.224.690.6067.1916.80
CarolinaZach Boychuk#32W/CIn the minors00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MinnesotaZach Parise#11LWOn roster119.98299.68239.742836.930.190.244.004.00
WinnipegZach Redmond#25DIn the minors65.790.000.000.000.010.010.320.23
PittsburghZach Sill#38C/LWOn roster618.840.000.00150.760.030.030.750.79
VancouverZack Kassian#9RWOn roster658.27407.9258.271923.030.090.133.644.16
OttawaZack Smith#15C/LWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhiladelphiaZac Rinaldo#36LW/RWOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PhoenixZbynek Michalek#4DLower body injury, injured reserve11150.100.00600.414503.091.100.4137.5313.65
BostonZdeno Chara#33DOn roster00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BuffaloZemgus Girgensons#28W/COn roster113.5554.19108.37650.220.030.040.751.23
MinnesotaZenon Konopka#28C/LWOn roster320.1220.1220.12281.740.030.040.841.12

Posted in NHL, NHL 2013-2014 Season, NHL 2013-2014 Season Man Games Lost
0 comments on “NHL Man Games Lost December 22, 2013
1 Pings/Trackbacks for "NHL Man Games Lost December 22, 2013"
  1. […] ManGamesLost.com: As of December 22nd, the Senators (16) and Penguins (200) have suffered the least and most number […]

Follow Us

TwitterFacebookLinkedinGoogle+

Want the Newest Stats Updates by Email?